Super Junior Bonamana 3D MV

Well then, you need a 3D anaglyphic glasses (the red cyan one, says the creator of this vid) to be able to see the effect.

credit: derekcsy90 @ youtube

11 thoughts on “Super Junior Bonamana 3D MV

    • chuldhiel_あだち says:

      bisa dibikin kok onnie…
      untuk membuatnya, cukup menyiapkan kacamata usang beserta bingkainya, plastik buat menjilid buku berwarna merah n biru. Keluarin lensa. cetak ukuran lensa kacamata ke kedua plastik tsb. Pasang kembali lensa ke bingkai kacamata. Warna merah lensa kiri dengan spidol dan biru di sebelah kanan. selesai deh…

      smoga berhasil onnie…^^
      source: Bagaimana Membuat 3D Glasses http://www.ehow.com/how_4455680_make-d-glasses.html eHow.com | ixzz0vPezdlsy #

  1. lovarani says:

    Udah lama punya mv 3D ama perform boom2, tp ya itu kgak pux kacamata 3D..
    @dila..huwaaa thx ya tipsx, ntar mau coba bikin deh

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s